Licensed to U.S. Naval Academy     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/7/2017 12:12 PM
                         Navy vs ECU 2017 - 10/6/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:45.78   11  
     1) Graeff, Biz M 22                2) Barber, Lauren E 20            
     3) Walz, Delaney R 18              4) Warnimont, Ally R 20           
                  27.50       56.53 (29.03)     1:22.12 (25.59)     1:45.78 (23.66)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:47.05    4  
     1) O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M 21          2) Macisaac, Elyse K 19           
     3) Harrington, Kelly M 19          4) Kuenstler, Molly R 21          
                  26.94       56.55 (29.61)     1:22.87 (26.32)     1:47.05 (24.18)
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT    1:47.50    2  
     1) Graumann, Logan D 21            2) Norrman, Vendela R 22          
     3) Gillet, Victoria S 19           4) Polich, Erin K 22              
  4 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    1:48.68  
     1) Hensley, Lauren A 21            2) Majszutowicz, Paulina B 18     
     3) Lajoie, Julie R 21              4) Johnson, Catherine E 19        
                  28.06       59.03 (30.97)     1:24.81 (25.78)     1:48.68 (23.87)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:49.08  
     1) Hoiles, Alex K 21               2) O'Malley, Lauren G 20          
     3) Floyd, Madison G 18             4) Kozlina, Ali R 17              
                  27.43       58.46 (31.03)     1:24.97 (26.51)     1:49.08 (24.11)
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:49.93  
     1) Miller, Jamie C 19              2) Resconich, Mckenna M 18        
     3) Domanowski, Christina K 18      4) Cole, Kathryn E 19             
                  28.22       59.16 (30.94)     1:25.60 (26.44)     1:49.93 (24.33)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:54.62  
     1) Koo, Caitlyn 18                 2) Scott, Emma K 20               
     3) Penkwitz, Isabella F 18         4) Quintero, Dominique K 18       
                  27.84     1:02.03 (34.19)     1:29.50 (27.47)     1:54.62 (25.12)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    1:32.89   11  
     1) Machemehl, Chipper E 20         2) Nguyen, Dean D 19              
     3) Piedt, Zachary E 20             4) Davis, Bjorn C 21              
                  24.31       50.51 (26.20)     1:12.55 (22.04)     1:32.89 (20.34)
  2 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    1:33.06    4  
     1) Wilson, James T 19              2) Gabriel, Joaquin S 19          
     3) Everman, Vince P 20             4) Jaime, Joseph O 23             
                  23.66       49.92 (26.26)     1:12.53 (22.61)     1:33.06 (20.53)
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT    1:33.31    2  
     1) Taylor, Tristan T 20            2) Arentewicz, Jack J 20          
     3) Santos, Gus G 19                4) Erdmann, Gavin T 21            
                  24.35       50.22 (25.87)     1:12.57 (22.35)     1:33.31 (20.74)
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x1:34.33  
     1) Mayer, Chris J 19               2) Velazquez, Michael J 20        
     3) Cooper, Cole M 18               4) Crossley, Maclean L 18         
                  24.67       51.24 (26.57)     1:13.82 (22.58)     1:34.33 (20.51)
  5 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    1:35.68  
     1) De Pawlikowski, Boleck 21       2) Queen, Andrew C 21             
     3) Martins Dos Santos, Victor 20   4) Cadiat, Max 19                 
                  24.66       51.49 (26.83)     1:14.08 (22.59)     1:35.68 (21.60)
  6 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x1:37.43  
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 20            2) Bondarowicz, Chris A 18        
     3) Shereston, Luke G 20            4) Macgregor, Andy R 19           
                  25.52       53.03 (27.51)     1:16.18 (23.15)     1:37.43 (21.25)
  7 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                       NT   x1:38.56  
     1) Reams, Thomas J 21              2) Parmenter, Josh W 18           
     3) Barden, Benjamin K 18           4) Barnhill, Kelly K 20           
                  25.55       51.95 (26.40)     1:16.25 (24.30)     1:38.56 (22.31)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X1:36.54  
     1) Wallace, Dominick C 18          2) Choo, Harold H 21              
     3) Lara, Nicholas C 18             4) Adams, Nathaniel K 19          
                  25.56       51.61 (26.05)     1:15.34 (23.73)     1:36.54 (21.20)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jenny J            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:29.23    9  
                  28.83     1:00.40 (31.57)     1:32.25 (31.85)     2:04.07 (31.82)
        2:35.90 (31.83)     3:07.75 (31.85)     3:39.59 (31.84)     4:11.42 (31.83)
        4:43.43 (32.01)     5:14.97 (31.54)     5:46.44 (31.47)     6:18.02 (31.58)
        6:49.37 (31.35)     7:20.79 (31.42)     7:51.84 (31.05)     8:23.22 (31.38)
        8:54.79 (31.57)     9:26.47 (31.68)     9:58.20 (31.73)    10:29.23 (31.03)
  2 Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:34.63    4  
                  29.00       59.82 (30.82)     1:31.10 (31.28)     2:02.50 (31.40)
        2:33.89 (31.39)     3:05.42 (31.53)     3:37.21 (31.79)     4:09.27 (32.06)
        4:41.30 (32.03)     5:13.30 (32.00)     5:45.21 (31.91)     6:17.26 (32.05)
        6:49.51 (32.25)     7:21.71 (32.20)     7:54.06 (32.35)     8:26.49 (32.43)
        8:58.85 (32.36)     9:31.06 (32.21)    10:03.20 (32.14)    10:34.63 (31.43)
  3 Runge, Maddie R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   10:37.16    3  
                  29.24     1:00.80 (31.56)     1:32.69 (31.89)     2:04.58 (31.89)
        2:36.67 (32.09)     3:08.82 (32.15)     3:41.13 (32.31)     4:13.49 (32.36)
        4:45.65 (32.16)     5:17.63 (31.98)     5:49.67 (32.04)     6:21.52 (31.85)
        6:53.54 (32.02)     7:25.62 (32.08)     7:57.87 (32.25)     8:30.15 (32.28)
        9:02.21 (32.06)     9:34.09 (31.88)    10:05.89 (31.80)    10:37.16 (31.27)
  4 Kreager, Alex P           20 East Carolina-NC          NT   10:38.70    2  
                  29.28     1:01.06 (31.78)     1:33.40 (32.34)     2:05.89 (32.49)
        2:38.20 (32.31)     3:10.67 (32.47)     3:43.11 (32.44)     4:15.51 (32.40)
        4:47.74 (32.23)     5:20.08 (32.34)     5:52.21 (32.13)     6:24.45 (32.24)
        6:56.62 (32.17)     7:28.54 (31.92)     8:00.45 (31.91)     8:32.26 (31.81)
        9:04.04 (31.78)     9:35.92 (31.88)    10:07.58 (31.66)    10:38.70 (31.12)
  5 Forrest, Jaylyn M         18 East Carolina-NC          NT   10:43.02    1  
                  29.49     1:01.36 (31.87)     1:33.54 (32.18)     2:05.50 (31.96)
        2:37.47 (31.97)     3:09.56 (32.09)     3:41.76 (32.20)     4:13.92 (32.16)
        4:45.90 (31.98)     5:18.10 (32.20)     5:49.63 (31.53)     6:21.92 (32.29)
        6:54.62 (32.70)     7:27.45 (32.83)     8:00.00 (32.55)     8:32.56 (32.56)
        9:05.38 (32.82)     9:38.27 (32.89)    10:11.00 (32.73)    10:43.02 (32.02)
  6 Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  x10:52.96  
                  29.54     1:01.56 (32.02)     1:33.81 (32.25)     2:06.01 (32.20)
        2:38.58 (32.57)     3:10.93 (32.35)     3:43.53 (32.60)     4:16.21 (32.68)
        4:49.05 (32.84)     5:21.81 (32.76)     5:54.45 (32.64)     6:27.48 (33.03)
        7:00.58 (33.10)     7:33.91 (33.33)     8:07.24 (33.33)     8:40.59 (33.35)
        9:13.92 (33.33)     9:47.25 (33.33)    10:20.52 (33.27)    10:52.96 (32.44)
 -- Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X10:48.90  
                  29.46     1:01.23 (31.77)     1:33.66 (32.43)     2:06.32 (32.66)
        2:38.73 (32.41)     3:11.25 (32.52)     3:43.63 (32.38)     4:16.03 (32.40)
        4:48.77 (32.74)     5:21.40 (32.63)     5:54.28 (32.88)     6:26.87 (32.59)
        6:59.70 (32.83)     7:32.34 (32.64)     8:05.44 (33.10)     8:38.25 (32.81)
        9:11.12 (32.87)     9:43.80 (32.68)    10:16.79 (32.99)    10:48.90 (32.11)
 -- Nassif, Sami L            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X11:07.05  
                  29.83     1:02.51 (32.68)     1:35.63 (33.12)     2:08.95 (33.32)
        2:42.28 (33.33)     3:15.14 (32.86)     3:48.60 (33.46)     4:22.09 (33.49)
        4:55.64 (33.55)     5:29.53 (33.89)     6:03.33 (33.80)     6:37.04 (33.71)
        7:10.87 (33.83)     7:44.83 (33.96)     8:18.59 (33.76)     8:52.52 (33.93)
        9:26.56 (34.04)    10:00.49 (33.93)    10:34.27 (33.78)    11:07.05 (32.78)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan P            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:28.32    9  
                  25.23       53.49 (28.26)     1:21.84 (28.35)     1:50.26 (28.42)
        2:18.68 (28.42)     2:47.13 (28.45)     3:15.49 (28.36)     3:44.19 (28.70)
        4:12.89 (28.70)     4:41.69 (28.80)     5:10.09 (28.40)     5:38.87 (28.78)
        6:07.74 (28.87)     6:36.50 (28.76)     7:05.38 (28.88)     7:34.37 (28.99)
        8:02.89 (28.52)     8:31.65 (28.76)     9:00.54 (28.89)     9:28.32 (27.78)
  2 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:29.11    4  
                  25.81       53.84 (28.03)     1:22.15 (28.31)     1:50.69 (28.54)
        2:19.18 (28.49)     2:47.86 (28.68)     3:16.36 (28.50)     3:45.10 (28.74)
        4:13.89 (28.79)     4:42.71 (28.82)     5:11.26 (28.55)     5:39.81 (28.55)
        6:08.66 (28.85)     6:37.50 (28.84)     7:06.45 (28.95)     7:35.19 (28.74)
        8:03.86 (28.67)     8:32.74 (28.88)     9:01.35 (28.61)     9:29.11 (27.76)
  3 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    9:36.95    3  
                  26.04       54.28 (28.24)     1:23.16 (28.88)     1:51.86 (28.70)
        2:20.61 (28.75)     2:49.22 (28.61)     3:17.89 (28.67)     3:46.57 (28.68)
        4:15.42 (28.85)     4:44.45 (29.03)     5:13.65 (29.20)     5:42.87 (29.22)
        6:12.01 (29.14)     6:41.38 (29.37)     7:10.79 (29.41)     7:40.45 (29.66)
        8:09.55 (29.10)     8:38.77 (29.22)     9:07.95 (29.18)     9:36.95 (29.00)
  4 Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x9:40.23  
                  26.09       54.48 (28.39)     1:23.60 (29.12)     1:53.10 (29.50)
        2:22.21 (29.11)     2:51.67 (29.46)     3:21.15 (29.48)     3:50.55 (29.40)
        4:19.95 (29.40)     4:48.93 (28.98)     5:17.16 (28.23)     5:46.23 (29.07)
        6:15.68 (29.45)     6:44.77 (29.09)     7:14.07 (29.30)     7:43.60 (29.53)
        8:13.23 (29.63)     8:42.43 (29.20)     9:11.78 (29.35)     9:40.23 (28.45)
  5 Alvarez Garcia, Manu A    20 East Carolina-NC          NT    9:43.52    2  
                  27.05       56.00 (28.95)     1:25.12 (29.12)     1:54.48 (29.36)
        2:23.83 (29.35)     2:53.29 (29.46)     3:22.65 (29.36)     3:52.20 (29.55)
        4:21.57 (29.37)     4:50.89 (29.32)     5:20.18 (29.29)     5:49.66 (29.48)
        6:19.12 (29.46)     6:48.86 (29.74)     7:18.33 (29.47)     7:47.65 (29.32)
        8:17.06 (29.41)     8:46.28 (29.22)     9:15.26 (28.98)     9:43.52 (28.26)
  6 Popovic, Grega            19 East Carolina-NC          NT    9:55.64    1  
                  25.95       54.60 (28.65)     1:23.42 (28.82)     1:52.07 (28.65)
        2:21.36 (29.29)     2:50.82 (29.46)     3:20.51 (29.69)     3:50.20 (29.69)
        4:20.06 (29.86)     4:50.16 (30.10)     5:20.62 (30.46)     5:51.37 (30.75)
        6:22.08 (30.71)     6:52.99 (30.91)     7:23.61 (30.62)     7:54.32 (30.71)
        8:24.97 (30.65)     8:55.41 (30.44)     9:26.11 (30.70)     9:55.64 (29.53)
 -- Nelson, Luke H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT  X10:05.58  
                  26.67       55.50 (28.83)     1:25.33 (29.83)     1:55.36 (30.03)
        2:25.54 (30.18)     2:55.71 (30.17)     3:26.01 (30.30)     3:56.46 (30.45)
        4:27.14 (30.68)     4:57.82 (30.68)     5:28.15 (30.33)     5:58.70 (30.55)
        6:29.57 (30.87)     7:00.51 (30.94)     7:31.36 (30.85)     8:02.15 (30.79)
        8:32.94 (30.79)     9:04.04 (31.10)     9:35.24 (31.20)    10:05.58 (30.34)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Casey J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.97    9  
                  26.23       54.51 (28.28)     1:23.60 (29.09)     1:52.97 (29.37)
  2 Burke, Bridie M           21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:53.30    4  
                  26.74       55.76 (29.02)     1:24.62 (28.86)     1:53.30 (28.68)
  3 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:53.39    3  
                  26.29       54.90 (28.61)     1:24.24 (29.34)     1:53.39 (29.15)
  4 Scudder, Erin E           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.28    2  
                  26.59       55.24 (28.65)     1:24.98 (29.74)     1:55.28 (30.30)
  5 Angermeier, Tori M        22 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:55.83    1  
                  26.41       55.29 (28.88)     1:25.14 (29.85)     1:55.83 (30.69)
  6 Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:57.29  
                  27.22       56.40 (29.18)     1:26.43 (30.03)     1:57.29 (30.86)
  7 McNeill, Sophie E         19 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:58.81  
                  26.99       56.74 (29.75)     1:27.70 (30.96)     1:58.81 (31.11)
 -- Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:56.62  
                  27.40       56.72 (29.32)     1:26.12 (29.40)     1:56.62 (30.50)
 -- Motter, Megan J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:59.82  
                  27.82       57.91 (30.09)     1:28.80 (30.89)     1:59.82 (31.02)
 -- Greenberg, Lauren E       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.05  
                  27.83       57.77 (29.94)     1:28.72 (30.95)     2:00.05 (31.33)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaime, Joseph O           23 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:41.67    9  
                  24.14       50.44 (26.30)     1:16.74 (26.30)     1:41.67 (24.93)
  2 Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:42.00    4  
                  24.14       50.30 (26.16)     1:16.28 (25.98)     1:42.00 (25.72)
  3 Myhre, John M             21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:42.85    3  
                  23.82       49.91 (26.09)     1:16.43 (26.52)     1:42.85 (26.42)
  4 Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:43.13    2  
                  24.31       50.51 (26.20)     1:17.04 (26.53)     1:43.13 (26.09)
  5 Andersen, Magnus S        22 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:43.89    1  
                  24.32       50.48 (26.16)     1:17.08 (26.60)     1:43.89 (26.81)
  6 Cadiat, Max               19 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:44.68  
                  23.97       50.91 (26.94)     1:17.96 (27.05)     1:44.68 (26.72)
  7 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:44.85  
                  24.17       50.87 (26.70)     1:17.67 (26.80)     1:44.85 (27.18)
  8 Zieg, Parker R            18 East Carolina-NC          NT   x1:45.24  
                  24.33       50.58 (26.25)     1:17.35 (26.77)     1:45.24 (27.89)
 -- Macgregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:44.28  
                  23.78       49.65 (25.87)     1:16.42 (26.77)     1:44.28 (27.86)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.41    9  
                  27.87       57.41 (29.54)                                        
  2 Boddiford, Ashley N       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.46    4  
                  28.09       57.46 (29.37)                                        
  3 Graumann, Logan D         21 East Carolina-NC          NT      58.36    3  
                  28.39       58.36 (29.97)                                        
  4 Koo, Caitlyn              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.30    2  
                  28.92       59.30 (30.38)                                        
  5 Hoiles, Alex K            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x59.49  
                  28.81       59.49 (30.68)                                        
  6 Hensley, Lauren A         21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:00.82    1  
                  29.60     1:00.82 (31.22)                                        
  7 Nissen, Hannah S          20 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:01.41  
                  29.75     1:01.41 (31.66)                                        
  8 Baertlein, Lizzy D        21 East Carolina-NC          NT   x1:02.33  
                  30.25     1:02.33 (32.08)                                        
 -- Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.33  
                  28.87       59.33 (30.46)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.17    9  
                  24.93       51.17 (26.24)                                        
  2 Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      51.60    4  
                  25.44       51.60 (26.16)                                        
  3 Machemehl, Chipper E      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.35    3  
                  25.36       52.35 (26.99)                                        
  4 De Pawlikowski, Boleck    21 East Carolina-NC          NT      52.42    2  
                  25.91       52.42 (26.51)                                        
  5 Taylor, Tristan T         20 East Carolina-NC          NT      52.82    1  
                  25.69       52.82 (27.13)                                        
  6 Mayer, Chris J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x53.36  
                  26.15       53.36 (27.21)                                        
  7 Barden, Benjamin K        18 East Carolina-NC          NT      54.07  
                  26.33       54.07 (27.74)                                        
  8 Reams, Thomas J           21 East Carolina-NC          NT     x54.55  
                  26.54       54.55 (28.01)                                        
 -- Arnold, Gregory S         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.53  
                  25.88       53.53 (27.65)                                        
 -- Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.93  
                  26.53       53.93 (27.40)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:03.34    9  
                  29.89     1:03.34 (33.45)                                        
  2 Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:05.35    4  
                  30.63     1:05.35 (34.72)                                        
  3 Norrman, Vendela R        22 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:05.90    3  
                  31.43     1:05.90 (34.47)                                        
  4 Majszutowicz, Paulina B   18 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:08.48    2  
                  32.31     1:08.48 (36.17)                                        
  5 Fakhry, Yara              21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:08.65    0.5
                  32.76     1:08.65 (35.89)                                        
  5 Resconich, Mckenna M      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:08.65    0.5
                  31.72     1:08.65 (36.93)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Lauren G        20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:08.97  
                  32.20     1:08.97 (36.77)                                        
 -- Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:13.51  
                  34.97     1:13.51 (38.54)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.70    9  
                  26.55       56.70 (30.15)                                        
  2 Arentewicz, Jack J        20 East Carolina-NC          NT      57.42    4  
                  26.62       57.42 (30.80)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.07    3  
                  27.39       58.07 (30.68)                                        
  4 Parmenter, Josh W         18 East Carolina-NC          NT      58.21    2  
                  27.27       58.21 (30.94)                                        
  5 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      58.68    1  
                  27.28       58.68 (31.40)                                        
  6 Bondarowicz, Chris A      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x59.41  
                  28.14       59.41 (31.27)                                        
  7 Queen, Andrew C           21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:00.79  
                  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)                                        
 -- Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X57.62  
                  26.95       57.62 (30.67)                                        
 -- Lauffer, Brayden M        20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X58.59  
                  28.03       58.59 (30.56)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney R           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:02.22    9  
                  27.79       58.59 (30.80)     1:30.21 (31.62)     2:02.22 (32.01)
  2 Lajoie, Julie R           21 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:02.26    4  
                  27.88       58.87 (30.99)     1:30.45 (31.58)     2:02.26 (31.81)
  3 Gillet, Victoria S        19 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:04.96    3  
                  28.11     1:00.14 (32.03)     1:31.72 (31.58)     2:04.96 (33.24)
  4 Domanowski, Christina K   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:09.51    2  
                  28.45     1:00.81 (32.36)     1:34.45 (33.64)     2:09.51 (35.06)
  5 Penkwitz, Isabella F      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:11.11    1  
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)     1:36.20 (34.38)     2:11.11 (34.91)
  6 Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:14.72  
                  29.85     1:03.38 (33.53)     1:38.67 (35.29)     2:14.72 (36.05)
 -- Garies, Gus L             21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:10.97  
                  29.53     1:02.73 (33.20)     1:36.79 (34.06)     2:10.97 (34.18)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pfanstiel, Nick S         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:52.45    9  
                  25.53       53.67 (28.14)     1:22.47 (28.80)     1:52.45 (29.98)
  2 Demsar, Blaz              20 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:53.67    4  
                  25.52       54.69 (29.17)     1:24.33 (29.64)     1:53.67 (29.34)
  3 Lara, Nicholas C          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.08    3  
                  24.91       53.84 (28.93)     1:23.66 (29.82)     1:54.08 (30.42)
  4 Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.23    2  
                  26.71       56.04 (29.33)     1:25.50 (29.46)     1:54.23 (28.73)
  5 Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:55.77  
                  26.38       55.65 (29.27)     1:25.84 (30.19)     1:55.77 (29.93)
  6 Araya, Esteban            21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:58.16    1  
                  25.94       55.43 (29.49)     1:26.20 (30.77)     1:58.16 (31.96)
  7 Webb, Zach T              22 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:00.17  
                  26.58       56.72 (30.14)     1:28.05 (31.33)     2:00.17 (32.12)
 -- Cooper, Cole M            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.23  
                  25.21       54.33 (29.12)     1:24.56 (30.23)     1:55.23 (30.67)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Catherine E      19 East Carolina-NC          NT      24.00    9  
  2 Graumann, Logan D         21 East Carolina-NC          NT      24.22    4  
  3 Kozlina, Ali R            17 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.26    3  
  4 Graeff, Biz M             22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.33    2  
  5 Polich, Erin K            22 East Carolina-NC          NT      24.41    1  
  6 Kuenstler, Molly R        21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      24.71  
  7 Harrington, Kelly M       19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x25.13  
  8 Fulcher, Caroline C       18 East Carolina-NC          NT     x25.59  
 -- Quintero, Dominique K     18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X25.26  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      20.91    9  
  2 Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.16    4  
  3 Crossley, Maclean L       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      21.26    3  
  4 Erdmann, Gavin T          21 East Carolina-NC          NT      21.30    2  
  5 Adams, Nathaniel K        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x21.75  
  6 Santos, Gus G             19 East Carolina-NC          NT      21.99    1  
  7 Barnhill, Kelly K         20 East Carolina-NC          NT      22.22  
  8 Pofahl, Trey E            20 East Carolina-NC          NT     x22.27  
 -- Speri, Philip J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X21.91  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roueche, Alicia M         22 East Carolina-NC          NP     263.78    9  
  2 Gerdes, Meghan            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     236.85    4  
  3 Giacalone, Jenni A        18 East Carolina-NC          NP     221.93    3  
  4 Blank, Sarah B            20 East Carolina-NC          NP     210.90    2  
  5 Keiser, Maddie L          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     204.75    1  
  6 Johnson, Serena C         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     193.58  
  7 Rouser, Cammy D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x191.18  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchter, Bradley          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     334.80    9  
  2 Belch, Nate               21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     327.98    4  
  3 Berkey, Taylor J          21 East Carolina-NC          NP     286.20    3  
  4 Hedrick, Jake             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     273.90    2  
  5 Mullen, Matt D            21 East Carolina-NC          NP     265.20    1  
  6 Nickerson, Nash           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x256.43  
  7 Nugent, Devin H           18 East Carolina-NC          NP     252.00  
  8 Carter, Patrick           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x249.45  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlina, Ali R            17 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.24    9  
                  25.34       52.24 (26.90)                                        
  2 Johnson, Catherine E      19 East Carolina-NC          NT      52.79    4  
                  25.13       52.79 (27.66)                                        
  3 Warnimont, Ally R         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      52.85    3  
                  25.31       52.85 (27.54)                                        
  4 Angermeier, Tori M        22 East Carolina-NC          NT      53.16    2  
                  25.64       53.16 (27.52)                                        
  5 Lawson, Casey J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      53.61    1  
                  26.05       53.61 (27.56)                                        
  6 Burke, Bridie M           21 East Carolina-NC          NT      53.77  
                  25.80       53.77 (27.97)                                        
  7 Polich, Erin K            22 East Carolina-NC          NT     x53.88  
                  25.75       53.88 (28.13)                                        
  8 Spratling, Laura K        18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x54.08  
                  26.07       54.08 (28.01)                                        
  9 Tanner, Lindsay M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x54.40  
                  26.18       54.40 (28.22)                                        
 -- Cole, Kathryn E           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X53.68  
                  26.11       53.68 (27.57)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jaime, Joseph O           23 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      45.88    9  
                  22.30       45.88 (23.58)                                        
  2 Davis, Bjorn C            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.51    4  
                  22.77       46.51 (23.74)                                        
  3 Piedt, Zachary E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      46.55    3  
                  22.60       46.55 (23.95)                                        
  4 Macgregor, Andy R         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x46.67  
                  22.45       46.67 (24.22)                                        
  5 Myhre, John M             21 East Carolina-NC          NT      46.95    2  
                  22.50       46.95 (24.45)                                        
  6 Martins Dos Santos, Vict  20 East Carolina-NC          NT      47.02    1  
                  22.62       47.02 (24.40)                                        
  7 Cadiat, Max               19 East Carolina-NC          NT      47.51  
                  23.09       47.51 (24.42)                                        
  8 Zieg, Parker R            18 East Carolina-NC          NT     x48.04  
                  22.91       48.04 (25.13)                                        
 -- Whitaker, Ethan W         22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.32  
                  23.06       47.32 (24.26)                                        
 -- Speri, Philip J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.58  
                  23.22       47.58 (24.36)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boddiford, Ashley N       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:03.24    9  
                  29.41     1:00.24 (30.83)     1:31.33 (31.09)     2:03.24 (31.91)
  2 Miller, Jamie C           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.23    4  
                  29.73     1:01.47 (31.74)     1:33.92 (32.45)     2:06.23 (32.31)
  3 McCullagh, Erin M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:08.37    3  
                  30.26     1:02.59 (32.33)     1:35.44 (32.85)     2:08.37 (32.93)
  4 Ranzau, Emily G           22 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:09.28  
                  30.57     1:02.82 (32.25)     1:35.99 (33.17)     2:09.28 (33.29)
  5 Hensley, Lauren A         21 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:12.47    2  
                  31.05     1:04.37 (33.32)     1:38.99 (34.62)     2:12.47 (33.48)
  6 Nissen, Hannah S          20 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:12.65    1  
                  31.42     1:04.94 (33.52)     1:39.08 (34.14)     2:12.65 (33.57)
  7 Baertlein, Lizzy D        21 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:15.90  
                  31.76     1:05.82 (34.06)     1:40.95 (35.13)     2:15.90 (34.95)
 -- Jordan, Erin K            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:12.31  
                  30.79     1:03.85 (33.06)     1:37.88 (34.03)     2:12.31 (34.43)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:50.67    9  
                  26.54       54.54 (28.00)     1:22.63 (28.09)     1:50.67 (28.04)
  2 De Pawlikowski, Boleck    21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:51.52    4  
                  26.73       55.35 (28.62)     1:23.98 (28.63)     1:51.52 (27.54)
  3 Andersen, Magnus S        22 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:54.43    3  
                  27.23       56.14 (28.91)     1:25.50 (29.36)     1:54.43 (28.93)
  4 Mayer, Chris J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:54.77    2  
                  27.75       57.22 (29.47)     1:26.41 (29.19)     1:54.77 (28.36)
  5 Arnold, Gregory S         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    1:55.79    1  
                  27.00       56.29 (29.29)     1:25.93 (29.64)     1:55.79 (29.86)
  6 Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x1:56.38  
                  27.71       57.56 (29.85)     1:27.29 (29.73)     1:56.38 (29.09)
  7 Barden, Benjamin K        18 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:57.68  
                  28.07       57.56 (29.49)     1:27.70 (30.14)     1:57.68 (29.98)
  8 Taylor, Tristan T         20 East Carolina-NC          NT   x1:59.48  
                  27.50       57.49 (29.99)     1:28.22 (30.73)     1:59.48 (31.26)
 -- Bray, Samuel H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.05  
                  27.12       56.57 (29.45)     1:26.85 (30.28)     1:57.05 (30.20)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Lauren E          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:17.94    9  
                  31.06     1:05.88 (34.82)     1:41.50 (35.62)     2:17.94 (36.44)
  2 Norrman, Vendela R        22 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:17.96    4  
                  32.02     1:06.73 (34.71)     1:42.12 (35.39)     2:17.96 (35.84)
  3 Macisaac, Elyse K         19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:22.72    3  
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:45.44 (36.87)     2:22.72 (37.28)
  4 Fakhry, Yara              21 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:24.04    2  
                  32.91     1:09.61 (36.70)     1:46.88 (37.27)     2:24.04 (37.16)
  5 Majszutowicz, Paulina B   18 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:26.66    1  
                  33.90     1:11.45 (37.55)     1:49.06 (37.61)     2:26.66 (37.60)
  6 Resconich, Mckenna M      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:27.36  
                  33.08     1:10.40 (37.32)     1:48.27 (37.87)     2:27.36 (39.09)
  7 Slepian, Sarah N          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:31.72  
                  32.54     1:10.86 (38.32)     1:51.28 (40.42)     2:31.72 (40.44)
 -- Scott, Emma K             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:39.03  
                  35.67     1:15.36 (39.69)     1:56.59 (41.23)     2:39.03 (42.44)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauffer, Brayden M        20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:02.75    9  
                  28.83     1:00.97 (32.14)     1:31.84 (30.87)     2:02.75 (30.91)
  2 Arentewicz, Jack J        20 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:06.42    3.5
                  27.88       59.88 (32.00)     1:32.18 (32.30)     2:06.42 (34.24)
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:06.42    3.5
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)     1:33.03 (32.04)     2:06.42 (33.39)
  4 Parmenter, Josh W         18 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:07.01    2  
                  28.98     1:01.35 (32.37)     1:34.06 (32.71)     2:07.01 (32.95)
  5 Bondarowicz, Chris A      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.72    1  
                  29.50     1:02.03 (32.53)     1:34.80 (32.77)     2:07.72 (32.92)
  6 Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:08.75  
                  28.96     1:02.01 (33.05)     1:35.71 (33.70)     2:08.75 (33.04)
  7 Araya, Esteban            21 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:14.88  
                  29.60     1:03.25 (33.65)     1:39.27 (36.02)     2:14.88 (35.61)
  8 Queen, Andrew C           21 East Carolina-NC          NT   x2:16.05  
                  30.64     1:05.44 (34.80)     1:40.87 (35.43)     2:16.05 (35.18)
 -- Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:09.80  
                  29.60     1:02.57 (32.97)     1:35.73 (33.16)     2:09.80 (34.07)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Julie R           21 East Carolina-NC          NT    5:05.13    9  
                  28.43       58.99 (30.56)     1:30.23 (31.24)     2:01.51 (31.28)
        2:32.84 (31.33)     3:04.18 (31.34)     3:35.33 (31.15)     4:06.29 (30.96)
        4:35.91 (29.62)     5:05.13 (29.22)                                        
  2 Scudder, Erin E           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:07.72    4  
                  28.48       59.15 (30.67)     1:30.20 (31.05)     2:01.33 (31.13)
        2:32.57 (31.24)     3:04.01 (31.44)     3:35.43 (31.42)     4:06.71 (31.28)
        4:37.59 (30.88)     5:07.72 (30.13)                                        
  3 Smith, Jenny J            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:10.21    3  
                  28.99     1:00.40 (31.41)     1:31.98 (31.58)     2:03.55 (31.57)
        2:34.94 (31.39)     3:05.32 (30.38)     3:36.18 (30.86)     4:07.83 (31.65)
        4:39.47 (31.64)     5:10.21 (30.74)                                        
  4 Kreager, Alex P           20 East Carolina-NC          NT    5:11.65    2  
                  28.86     1:00.06 (31.20)     1:31.36 (31.30)     2:02.74 (31.38)
        2:34.26 (31.52)     3:05.79 (31.53)     3:37.21 (31.42)     4:08.72 (31.51)
        4:40.55 (31.83)     5:11.65 (31.10)                                        
  5 Brennan, Cagla            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    5:11.91    1  
                  28.64       59.86 (31.22)     1:31.49 (31.63)     2:03.06 (31.57)
        2:34.71 (31.65)     3:06.28 (31.57)     3:37.95 (31.67)     4:09.79 (31.84)
        4:41.30 (31.51)     5:11.91 (30.61)                                        
  6 Downing, Stephanie M      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x5:14.82  
                  29.68     1:01.60 (31.92)     1:33.75 (32.15)     2:05.69 (31.94)
        2:37.33 (31.64)     3:08.91 (31.58)     3:40.70 (31.79)     4:12.45 (31.75)
        4:43.95 (31.50)     5:14.82 (30.87)                                        
  7 Runge, Maddie R           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x5:15.72  
                  28.74       59.62 (30.88)     1:30.82 (31.20)     2:02.34 (31.52)
        2:34.19 (31.85)     3:06.29 (32.10)     3:38.83 (32.54)     4:11.41 (32.58)
        4:44.00 (32.59)     5:15.72 (31.72)                                        
  8 Forrest, Jaylyn M         18 East Carolina-NC          NT    5:18.68  
                  28.98     1:00.42 (31.44)     1:32.00 (31.58)     2:04.04 (32.04)
        2:36.21 (32.17)     3:08.81 (32.60)     3:41.30 (32.49)     4:13.90 (32.60)
        4:46.48 (32.58)     5:18.68 (32.20)                                        
  9 Fields, Megan D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x5:25.31  
                  29.14     1:01.23 (32.09)     1:34.15 (32.92)     2:07.32 (33.17)
        2:40.23 (32.91)     3:12.90 (32.67)     3:46.30 (33.40)     4:19.22 (32.92)
        4:52.69 (33.47)     5:25.31 (32.62)                                        
 -- Nassif, Sami L            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:30.88  
                  30.00     1:02.49 (32.49)     1:35.87 (33.38)     2:09.36 (33.49)
        2:43.07 (33.71)     3:16.82 (33.75)     3:50.79 (33.97)     4:24.32 (33.53)
        4:58.00 (33.68)     5:30.88 (32.88)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waters, Ryan P            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:37.20    9  
                  24.84       52.18 (27.34)     1:19.73 (27.55)     1:48.03 (28.30)
        2:16.70 (28.67)     2:45.54 (28.84)     3:13.98 (28.44)     3:42.65 (28.67)
        4:10.68 (28.03)     4:37.20 (26.52)                                        
  2 Cortright, Jac A          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:38.52    4  
                  25.72       53.37 (27.65)     1:21.50 (28.13)     1:49.86 (28.36)
        2:18.42 (28.56)     2:46.90 (28.48)     3:15.37 (28.47)     3:43.91 (28.54)
        4:11.34 (27.43)     4:38.52 (27.18)                                        
  3 Johnson, Luke M           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    4:41.30    3  
                  25.81       54.24 (28.43)     1:22.77 (28.53)     1:51.37 (28.60)
        2:20.18 (28.81)     2:48.49 (28.31)     3:16.97 (28.48)     3:45.64 (28.67)
        4:13.51 (27.87)     4:41.30 (27.79)                                        
  4 Popovic, Grega            19 East Carolina-NC          NT    4:41.87    2  
                  25.70       53.49 (27.79)     1:22.11 (28.62)     1:51.09 (28.98)
        2:20.24 (29.15)     2:48.97 (28.73)     3:17.55 (28.58)     3:46.40 (28.85)
        4:14.89 (28.49)     4:41.87 (26.98)                                        
  5 Demsar, Blaz              20 East Carolina-NC          NT    4:43.89    1  
                  25.72       54.01 (28.29)     1:22.75 (28.74)     1:51.71 (28.96)
        2:20.93 (29.22)     2:50.01 (29.08)     3:19.10 (29.09)     3:48.11 (29.01)
        4:16.35 (28.24)     4:43.89 (27.54)                                        
  6 Alvarez Garcia, Manu A    20 East Carolina-NC          NT    4:44.19  
                  26.54       54.87 (28.33)     1:23.80 (28.93)     1:52.89 (29.09)
        2:21.86 (28.97)     2:50.86 (29.00)     3:19.70 (28.84)     3:48.29 (28.59)
        4:16.77 (28.48)     4:44.19 (27.42)                                        
  7 Parker, Kenneth P         21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x4:50.08  
                  25.58       53.86 (28.28)     1:22.46 (28.60)     1:51.53 (29.07)
        2:20.88 (29.35)     2:50.25 (29.37)     3:20.00 (29.75)     3:50.18 (30.18)
        4:20.64 (30.46)     4:50.08 (29.44)                                        
  8 Pofahl, Trey E            20 East Carolina-NC          NT   x4:54.25  
                  25.68       54.78 (29.10)     1:24.05 (29.27)     1:53.83 (29.78)
        2:23.77 (29.94)     2:54.10 (30.33)     3:24.23 (30.13)     3:54.68 (30.45)
        4:25.05 (30.37)     4:54.25 (29.20)                                        
 -- Verby, Tim W              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:46.94  
                  26.22       54.56 (28.34)     1:23.28 (28.72)     1:52.57 (29.29)
        2:21.98 (29.41)     2:51.02 (29.04)     3:20.14 (29.12)     3:49.49 (29.35)
        4:18.69 (29.20)     4:46.94 (28.25)                                        
 -- Smith, Neal P             20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:50.93  
                  26.44       54.99 (28.55)     1:24.15 (29.16)     1:53.58 (29.43)
        2:23.11 (29.53)     2:52.68 (29.57)     3:22.39 (29.71)     3:52.03 (29.64)
        4:21.86 (29.83)     4:50.93 (29.07)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walz, Delaney R           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      56.74    9  
                  26.99       56.74 (29.75)                                        
  2 Floyd, Madison G          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      57.94    4  
                  27.04       57.94 (30.90)                                        
  3 Gillet, Victoria S        19 East Carolina-NC          NT      58.17    3  
                  27.15       58.17 (31.02)                                        
  4 Angermeier, Tori M        22 East Carolina-NC          NT      58.34    2  
                  27.32       58.34 (31.02)                                        
  5 Domanowski, Christina K   18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT      59.02    1  
                  27.56       59.02 (31.46)                                        
  6 Greenberg, Lauren E       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     x59.06  
                  27.99       59.06 (31.07)                                        
  7 Hensley, Lauren A         21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:02.94  
                  29.51     1:02.94 (33.43)                                        
 -- Koo, Caitlyn              18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X59.98  
                  28.03       59.98 (31.95)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Gus G             19 East Carolina-NC          NT      50.04    9  
                  23.67       50.04 (26.37)                                        
  2 Martins Dos Santos, Vict  20 East Carolina-NC          NT      51.73    4  
                  24.15       51.73 (27.58)                                        
  3 De Pawlikowski, Boleck    21 East Carolina-NC          NT      52.43    3  
                  25.03       52.43 (27.40)                                        
  4 Barden, Benjamin K        18 East Carolina-NC          NT     x53.51  
                  24.99       53.51 (28.52)                                        
 -- Wilson, James T           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.13  
                  24.05       51.13 (27.08)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Dean D            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.16  
                  24.11       51.16 (27.05)                                        
 -- Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.39  
                  23.80       51.39 (27.59)                                        
 -- Cooper, Cole M            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.50  
                  23.82       51.50 (27.68)                                        
 -- Eudy, Jack T              20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X51.67  
                  24.42       51.67 (27.25)                                        
 -- Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT        XDQ  
                  24.56          DQ (28.01)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Sarah B            20 East Carolina-NC          NP     269.70    9  
  2 Roueche, Alicia M         22 East Carolina-NC          NP     258.98    4  
  3 Giacalone, Jenni A        18 East Carolina-NC          NP     245.93    3  
  4 Gerdes, Meghan            18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     230.55    2  
  5 Johnson, Serena C         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     199.95    1  
  6 Rouser, Cammy D           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     187.50  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchter, Bradley          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     363.53    9  
  2 Carter, Patrick           18 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     311.40    4  
  3 Belch, Nate               21 U.S. Navy-MD              NP     295.28    3  
  4 Mullen, Matt D            21 East Carolina-NC          NP     293.40    2  
  5 Hedrick, Jake             19 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x289.58  
  6 Nickerson, Nash           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NP    x277.65  
  7 Nugent, Devin H           18 East Carolina-NC          NP     236.55    1  
  8 Berkey, Taylor J          21 East Carolina-NC          NP     201.83  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lajoie, Julie R           21 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:05.91    9  
                  27.53       59.04 (31.51)     1:36.66 (37.62)     2:05.91 (29.25)
  2 O'Reilly, Kaitlyn M       21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:07.13    4  
                  27.54       59.26 (31.72)     1:37.04 (37.78)     2:07.13 (30.09)
  3 Resconich, Mckenna M      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:10.71    3  
                  28.15     1:01.52 (33.37)     1:40.09 (38.57)     2:10.71 (30.62)
  4 Fakhry, Yara              21 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:10.84    2  
                  29.03     1:02.61 (33.58)     1:40.46 (37.85)     2:10.84 (30.38)
  5 McCullagh, Erin M         18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT    2:13.93    1  
                  29.31     1:02.00 (32.69)     1:42.91 (40.91)     2:13.93 (31.02)
  6 McNeill, Sophie E         19 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:15.21  
                  28.97     1:03.00 (34.03)     1:43.84 (40.84)     2:15.21 (31.37)
  7 Nissen, Hannah S          20 East Carolina-NC          NT   x2:16.32  
                  29.82     1:03.24 (33.42)     1:45.13 (41.89)     2:16.32 (31.19)
  8 Deglau, Ellie N           20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:16.97  
                  29.88     1:05.75 (35.87)     1:46.24 (40.49)     2:16.97 (30.73)
  9 Slepian, Sarah N          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   x2:20.49  
                  28.99     1:05.91 (36.92)     1:46.76 (40.85)     2:20.49 (33.73)
 -- Motter, Megan J           19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:11.90  
                  28.37     1:01.28 (32.91)     1:40.68 (39.40)     2:11.90 (31.22)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Magnus S        22 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:54.79    9  
                  25.07       55.01 (29.94)     1:28.78 (33.77)     1:54.79 (26.01)
  2 Araya, Esteban            21 East Carolina-NC          NT    1:59.80    4  
                  25.49       56.33 (30.84)     1:30.92 (34.59)     1:59.80 (28.88)
  3 Webb, Zach T              22 East Carolina-NC          NT    2:02.43    3  
                  26.54       57.96 (31.42)     1:33.86 (35.90)     2:02.43 (28.57)
  4 Taylor, Tristan T         20 East Carolina-NC          NT   x2:02.81  
                  26.67       57.20 (30.53)     1:32.57 (35.37)     2:02.81 (30.24)
 -- Lauffer, Brayden M        20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:52.57  
                  24.94       54.33 (29.39)     1:26.22 (31.89)     1:52.57 (26.35)
 -- Rittenhouse, William H    21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:56.61  
                  25.68       54.79 (29.11)     1:29.23 (34.44)     1:56.61 (27.38)
 -- Machemehl, Chipper E      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.09  
                  25.44       54.91 (29.47)     1:29.08 (34.17)     1:57.09 (28.01)
 -- Lara, Nicholas C          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:57.64  
                  25.49       54.78 (29.29)     1:29.85 (35.07)     1:57.64 (27.79)
 -- Everman, Vince P          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:02.01  
                  25.80       56.55 (30.75)     1:32.68 (36.13)     2:02.01 (29.33)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT    3:29.42   11  
     1) Lawson, Casey J 19              2) Kuenstler, Molly R 21          
     3) Warnimont, Ally R 20            4) Barber, Lauren E 20            
                  25.68       53.21 (53.21)     1:18.19 (24.98)     1:46.07 (52.86)
        2:10.49 (24.42)     2:37.71 (51.64)     3:02.24 (24.53)     3:29.42 (51.71)
  2 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT    3:31.83    4  
     1) Burke, Bridie M 21              2) Polich, Erin K 22              
     3) Johnson, Catherine E 19         4) Angermeier, Tori M 22          
                  25.60       53.28 (53.28)     1:18.41 (25.13)     1:46.52 (53.24)
        2:01.97 (15.45)     2:39.02 (52.50)     3:03.91 (24.89)     3:31.83 (52.81)
  3 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT    3:34.91    2  
     1) Tanner, Lindsay M 18            2) Scudder, Erin E 18             
     3) Domanowski, Christina K 18      4) Kozlina, Ali R 17              
                  26.23       54.60 (54.60)     1:20.04 (25.44)     1:47.99 (53.39)
        2:13.60 (25.61)     2:41.85 (53.86)     3:06.79 (24.94)     3:34.91 (53.06)
  4 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   x3:37.36  
     1) Brennan, Cagla 20               2) Spratling, Laura K 18          
     3) Floyd, Madison G 18             4) Harrington, Kelly M 19         
                  26.47       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.02 (25.85)     1:49.52 (54.35)
        2:15.21 (25.69)     2:43.41 (53.89)     3:08.82 (25.41)     3:37.36 (53.95)
  5 U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   x3:38.07  
     1) Quintero, Dominique K 18        2) O'Malley, Lauren G 20          
     3) Koo, Caitlyn 18                 4) Cole, Kathryn E 19             
                  26.19       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.14 (26.21)     1:50.51 (55.58)
        2:16.69 (26.18)     2:45.28 (54.77)     3:10.59 (25.31)     3:38.07 (52.79)
  6 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:40.66  
     1) Graumann, Logan D 21            2) Gillet, Victoria S 19          
     3) Fulcher, Caroline C 18          4) Kreager, Alex P 20             
                  26.04       54.15 (54.15)     1:19.92 (25.77)     1:48.50 (54.35)
        2:15.14 (26.64)     2:45.03 (56.53)     3:11.55 (26.52)     3:40.66 (55.63)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X3:44.16  
     1) Graeff, Biz M 22                2) Garies, Gus L 21               
     3) Penkwitz, Isabella F 18         4) Hoiles, Alex K 21              
                  25.89       54.41 (54.41)     1:21.90 (27.49)     1:52.38 (57.97)
        2:19.51 (27.13)     2:48.48 (56.10)     3:14.88 (26.40)     3:44.16 (55.68)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Carolina University-NC  'A'                       NT    3:08.18   11  
     1) Myhre, John M 21                2) Martins Dos Santos, Victor 20  
     3) Cadiat, Max 19                  4) Demsar, Blaz 20                
                  22.46       47.00 (47.00)     1:09.41 (22.41)     1:34.21 (47.21)
        1:56.59 (22.38)     2:21.30 (47.09)     2:43.17 (21.87)     3:08.18 (46.88)
  2 East Carolina University-NC  'B'                       NT    3:10.97    4  
     1) Erdmann, Gavin T 21             2) Santos, Gus G 19               
     3) Zieg, Parker R 18               4) Barnhill, Kelly K 20           
                  22.56       47.19 (47.19)     1:09.55 (22.36)     1:34.77 (47.58)
        1:57.04 (22.27)     2:22.17 (47.40)     2:45.04 (22.87)     3:10.97 (48.80)
  3 East Carolina University-NC  'C'                       NT   x3:15.46  
     1) Pofahl, Trey E 20               2) Popovic, Grega 19              
     3) Alvarez Garcia, Manu A 20       4) Reams, Thomas J 21             
                  23.56       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.66 (23.56)     1:37.13 (48.03)
        2:00.93 (23.80)     2:26.32 (49.19)     2:49.81 (23.49)     3:15.46 (49.14)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'A'                             NT   X3:04.20  
     1) Jaime, Joseph O 23              2) Macgregor, Andy R 19           
     3) Piedt, Zachary E 20             4) Davis, Bjorn C 21              
                  22.47       46.31 (46.31)     1:08.41 (22.10)     1:32.62 (46.31)
        1:54.47 (21.85)     2:18.49 (45.87)     2:40.48 (21.99)     3:04.20 (45.71)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'B'                             NT   X3:08.99  
     1) Nguyen, Dean D 19               2) Adams, Nathaniel K 19          
     3) Whitaker, Ethan W 22            4) Parker, Kenneth P 21           
                  22.50       46.80 (46.80)     1:08.62 (21.82)     1:33.82 (47.02)
        1:55.99 (22.17)     2:20.42 (46.60)     2:43.21 (22.79)     3:08.99 (48.57)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'C'                             NT   X3:12.50  
     1) Dunworth, Jack D 18             2) Verby, Tim W 18                
     3) Speri, Philip J 19              4) Wilson, James T 19             
                  22.99       48.20 (48.20)     1:11.33 (23.13)     1:36.75 (48.55)
        1:59.62 (22.87)     2:24.58 (47.83)     2:47.43 (22.85)     3:12.50 (47.92)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'D'                             NT   X3:17.67  
     1) Crossley, Maclean L 18          2) Bray, Samuel H 20              
     3) Wallace, Dominick C 18          4) Arnold, Gregory S 20           
                  22.98       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.51 (23.17)     1:38.01 (49.67)
        2:01.62 (23.61)     2:27.21 (49.20)     2:50.84 (23.63)     3:17.67 (50.46)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'E'                             NT   X3:19.51  
     1) Johnson, Luke M 18              2) Smith, Neal P 20               
     3) Pfanstiel, Nick S 20            4) Harmel, Austin D 21            
                  23.58       49.09 (49.09)     1:05.35 (16.26)     1:39.17 (50.08)
        2:03.21 (24.04)     2:29.41 (50.24)     2:53.48 (24.07)     3:19.51 (50.10)
 -- U.S. Naval Academy-MD  'F'                             NT   X3:24.71  
     1) Waters, Ryan P 18               2) Koch, Joe A 19                 
     3) Cortright, Jac A 20             4) Johnston, Noah G 20            
                  23.21       48.27 (48.27)     1:13.12 (24.85)     1:41.42 (53.15)
        2:05.79 (24.37)     2:33.16 (51.74)     2:57.43 (24.27)     3:24.71 (51.55)
 
Event 77  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pfanstiel, Nick S         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:46.73  
                  26.91       56.38 (29.47)     1:25.71 (29.33)     1:54.75 (29.04)
        2:23.81 (29.06)     2:52.83 (29.02)     3:21.61 (28.78)     3:50.36 (28.75)
        4:18.79 (28.43)     4:46.73 (27.94)                                        
 -- Dunworth, Jack D          18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:50.14  
                  26.94       57.26 (30.32)     1:27.43 (30.17)     1:57.30 (29.87)
        2:26.29 (28.99)     2:55.37 (29.08)     3:23.95 (28.58)     3:52.14 (28.19)
        4:21.48 (29.34)     4:50.14 (28.66)                                        
 -- Johnston, Noah G          20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:57.15  
                  27.69       58.00 (30.31)     1:28.34 (30.34)     1:58.46 (30.12)
        2:28.34 (29.88)     2:58.28 (29.94)     3:28.30 (30.02)     3:58.26 (29.96)
        4:28.13 (29.87)     4:57.15 (29.02)                                        
 -- Koch, Joe A               19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X4:58.11  
                  27.77       57.93 (30.16)     1:28.82 (30.89)     1:59.20 (30.38)
        2:29.54 (30.34)     2:59.91 (30.37)     3:29.82 (29.91)     4:00.35 (30.53)
        4:29.83 (29.48)     4:58.11 (28.28)                                        
 -- Harmel, Austin D          21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X5:04.53  
                  28.35       59.36 (31.01)     1:30.42 (31.06)     2:01.52 (31.10)
        2:32.27 (30.75)     3:03.02 (30.75)     3:33.69 (30.67)     4:04.46 (30.77)
        4:34.99 (30.53)     5:04.53 (29.54)                                        
 
Event 78  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cook, Daniel J            19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X47.37  
                  22.67       47.37 (24.70)                                        
 -- Bray, Samuel H            20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT     X54.31  
                  26.19       54.31 (28.12)                                        
 
Event 79  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wallace, Dominick C       18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:45.81  
                  24.97       51.84 (26.87)     1:19.21 (27.37)     1:45.81 (26.60)
 -- Velazquez, Michael J      20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:55.90  
                  25.26       55.59 (30.33)     1:28.33 (32.74)     1:55.90 (27.57)
 -- Cadigan, Billy A          19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X1:56.17  
                  25.98       55.76 (29.78)     1:30.22 (34.46)     1:56.17 (25.95)
 -- Choo, Harold H            21 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:00.32  
                  25.66       57.55 (31.89)     1:31.34 (33.79)     2:00.32 (28.98)
 -- Bondarowicz, Chris A      18 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:01.54  
                  27.26       59.64 (32.38)     1:32.79 (33.15)     2:01.54 (28.75)
 -- Gabriel, Joaquin S        19 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:05.55  
                  26.60       59.22 (32.62)     1:34.27 (35.05)     2:05.55 (31.28)
 -- Shereston, Luke G         20 U.S. Navy-MD              NT   X2:06.16  
                  25.95       58.59 (32.64)     1:36.11 (37.52)     2:06.16 (30.05)